2010 A7 ORO

Gironi
Girone A Girone B
Real Poggio Sp.Curti Camorani
Olimpia Insigne Solo Calcio
Real Carinaro Sporting Caivano
Sporting Tiganà As Marano
Girone C Girone D
Sporting S.Cardito Città di Cardito
Arci Scampia Frattese 2000
Progetto Cesa Phoenyx Benincasa
Oasis Frattese F.Rea

Programma e Risultati 1°Giornata

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Poggio-Olimpia Insigne 27/05/19 16:05 4-1
Real Carinaro-Sporting tiganà 27/05/19 18:30 3-0
Sp.Curti Camorani-Solo Calcio 28/05/19 16:15 4-2
Sporting Caivano-As Marano 28/05/19 16:15 7-1
Sporting S.Cardito-Arci Scampia 27/05/19 16:05 0-5
Progetto Cesa-Oasis Frattese 29/05/19 18:35 3-0
Città di Cardito-Frattese 2000 28/05/19 19:10 5-0
Phoenyx Benincasa-F.Rea 28/05/19 19:10 0-0

Programma e Risultati 2°Giornata

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Poggio-Sporting Tiganà 06/06/19 17:25 4-1
Real Carinaro-Olimpia Insigne 08/06/19 17:35 3-1
Sp.Curti Camorani-As Marano 06/06/19 19:10 1-0
Sporting Caivano-Solo Calcio 03/06/19 15:30 4-1
Oasis Frattese-Arci Scampia 07/06/19 16:50 1-6
Città di Cardito-F.Rea 07/06/19 16:50 0-3
Sporting s.Cardito-Progetto Cesa 06/06/19 18:35 1-6
Frattese 2000-Phoenyx Benincasa 06/06/19 18:00 0-1

Programma e Risultati 3°Giornata

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Poggio-Real Carinaro 14/06/19 18:00 1-2
Sporting Tiganà-Olimpia Insigne 14/06/19 18:00 1-2
Sp.Curti Camorani-Sporting Caivano 14/06/19 18:35 1-2
As Marano-Solo Calcio 14/06/19 18:35 0-3
Sporting S.Cardito-Oasis Frattese 14/06/19 19:10 3-0
Progetto Cesa-Arci Scampia 14/06/19 19:10 2-0
Città di Cardito-phoenyx Benincasa 15/06/19 18:50 3-0
F.Rea-Frattese 2000 15/06/19 18:50 5-2

Quarti di Finale

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Carinaro - Arci Scampia 24/06/19 17:55  
Progetto Cesa - Real Poggio 24/06/19 17:55  
Sporting Caivano - F. Rea 24/06/19 18:30  
Città di Cardito - Curti Camorani 24/06/19 18:30  

Semifinali

Match Data Ore Ris.
1°A-2°C - 1°B-2°D 27/06/19 18:15  
1°C-2°A - 1°D-2°B 27/06/19 18:15  

Finali

Match Data Ore Ris.
1°Posto - 2°Posto 30/06/19 19:00  
3°Posto - 4°Posto 29/06/19 19:00  

Classifica Girone A

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Real Carinaro 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6
2 Real Poggio 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3 Olimpia Insigne 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
4 Sporting Tiganà 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7

Classifica Girone B

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Sporting Caivano 9 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10
2 Curti Camorani 6 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2
3 Solo Calcio 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
4 As Marano 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10

Classifica Girone C

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Progetto Cesa 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
2 Arci Scampia 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6
3 S.Soccer Cardito 3 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7
4 Oasis Frattese 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9

Classifica Girone D

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Città di Cardito 9 3 3 0 0 11 0 +11
2 F.Rea 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
3 Phoenyx Benincasa 4 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2
4 Frattese 2000 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9