2010 ARGENTO 1


Gironi
Girone A Girone B Girone C
Real Poggio Warriors Little S.San Prisco
Partenope Academy Real Carinaro Boys Melito
Dea Diana Arci Scampia Football Succivo
Sporting Arzano Dinamo Aversa Real Carditello

Programma e Risultati 1°Giornata

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Poggio-Partenope Academy 27/05/19 17:55 3-3
Dea Diana-Sporting Arzano 27/05/19 16:40 3-3
Warriors Little-Real Carinaro 27/05/19 17:55 1-5
Arci Scampia-Dinamo Aversa 27/05/19 18:30 2-0
S.San Prisco-Boys Melito 28/05/19 18:35 1-2
Football Succivo-Real Carditello 27/05/19 16:40 1-3

Programma e Risultati 2°Giornata

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Poggio-Sporting Arzano 05/06/19 16:15 0-2
Dea Diana-Partenope Academy 05/06/19 17:25 5-2
Warriors Little-Dinamo Aversa 03/06/19 16.40 1-6
Arci Scampia-Real Carinaro 05/06/19 18:35 0-3
S.San Prisco-Real Carditello 05/06/19 17:25 1-4
Boys Melito-Football Succivo 04/06/19 18:35 1-1

Programma e Risultati 3°Giornata

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Poggio-Dea Diana 13/06/19 17:25 1-4
Partenope Academy-Sporting Arzano 12/06/19 16:15 1-4
Warriors Little-Arci Scampia 13/06/19 19:10 0-2
Dinamo Aversa-Real Carinaro 11/06/19 18:00 3-1
S.San Prisco-Football Succivo 14/06/19 17:25 0-3
Boys Melito-Real Carditello 14/06/19 17:25 1-4

Quarti di Finale

Match Data Ore Ris.
Real Carditello - Arci Scampia 20/06/19 19:10 2-1
Dea Diana - Boys Melito 20/06/19 19:10 2-1
Real Carinaro - Football Succivo 21/06/19 17:25 1-0
Sporting Arzano - Dinamo Aversa 21/06/19 17:25 2-1

Semifinali a Sorteggio

Match Data Ore Ris.
Sporting Arzano - Real Carinaro 27/06/19 17:40  
Real Carditello - Dea Diana 27/06/19 17:40  

Finali

Match Data Ore Ris.
1°Posto - 2°Posto 30/06/19 15:40  
3°Posto - 4°Posto 29/06/19 15:40  

Classifica Girone A

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Dea Diana 7 3 2 1 0 12 6 +6
2 Sporting Arzano 7 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5
3 Partenope Academy 1 3 0 1 2 3 13 -10
4 Real Poggio 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5

Classifica Girone B

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Real Carinaro 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
2 Dinamo Aversa 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3 Arci Scampia 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
4 Warriors Little 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13

Classifica Girone C

Pos Squadre Pun Gio Vin Par Per GF GS DR
1 Real Carditello 9 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8
2 Football Succivo 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
3 Boys Melito 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
4 S.San Prisco 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7